Modul SFP + 10Gb/s Dell N743D 0N743D FTLX8571D3BCL SFP + SR 850nm

  • Modul SFP + 10Gb/s Dell N743D 0N743D FTLX8571D3BCL SFP + SR 850nm
  • Cod Produs: 29634
  • Model: N743D
  • Tip: Second Hand
  • Producător: Dell
  • Garanție: 12 luni
  • 287,50 LEI

În Stoc

Caracteristici generale
Compatibilitate PowerEdge R320 PowerEdge R420 PowerEdge R610 PowerEdge R620 PowerEdge R710 PowerEdge R715 PowerEdge R720 PowerEdge R720XD PowerEdge R815 PowerEdge R820 PowerEdge R910 PowerVault DL2300 PowerVault NX3200
Conectivitate
Caracteristici generale The Dell™ SFP+ transceiver delivers fiber connectivity to extend the range of your network. This hot-pluggable transceiver with SFP (Small Form Factor Pluggable) footprint features a duplex LC connector. The Dell networking 10GBase-SR SFP+ transceiver provides 10GbE connectivity up to 300 m.Additionally, it provides a unique enhanced digital diagnostic monitoring interface, which allows real-time access to device operating parameters such as transceiver temperature, laser bias current, transmitted optical power, received optical power, and transceiver supply voltage.

Spune-ţi opinia

Notă: Codul HTML este citit ca şi text!
Nota: